PROVA DE PROMOÇÃO PARA ALFERES

RESULTADO FINAL - MARÇO/2000

 

 

CANDIDATO

NOTA

POSTO ATUAL

APROVADOS
         
01 Adison Moreira De Souza

00

ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
02 Alexandre Campos Cassettari 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
03 Alexandre Ferrera Manzano 8,6 ALFERES 2º GRAU ALFERES 1º GRAU
04 Alisson Belluomini 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
05 Angela Maria Correa 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
06 Antonio Almeida Da Silva 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
07 Bruno De Souza Lima Da Silva 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
08 Carlos André Frazatto 4,2 ALFERES 2º GRAU -XX-
09 Carlos Eduardo Meine Moras 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
10 Chantal Madureira Gonzaga 8,4 ALFERES 2º GRAU ALFERES 1º GRAU
11 Clovis Nunes 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
12 Daniel Moreira Silveira 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
13 Davi Gomes Gulart 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
14 Demetrio Luiz Pedro Bom Junior 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
15 Denise Bazoli Pereira 7,0 ALFERES 3º GRAU ALFERES 2º GRAU
16 Denise De Castro Lyra Guilger 8,3 ALFERES 2º GRAU ALFERES 1º GRAU
17 Fernando José Leite Da Costa 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
18 Filippo Fasciana 7,2 ALFERES 2º GRAU ALFERES 1º GRAU
19 Flavio Oliveira Carmo 00 ALFERES 2º GRAU -XX-
20 Ian Sanchez Moroni 7,2 ALFERES 2º GRAU ALFERES 1º GRAU
21 Ivana Maria Oliveira Peixoto 00 ALFERES 2º GRAU -XX-
22 Ives Solano Araujo 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
23 João Carlos Naldoni Júnior 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
24 Joselisa Péres Queiroz De Paiva 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
25 Luiz César Granato Junior 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
26 Luiz Erivelto De Oliveira Junior 00 ALFERES 2º GRAU -XX-
27 Luiz Fernando Machado Soares 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
28 Luiz Mendes 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
29 Marcelo Anderson Da Silva 7,3 ALFERES 3º GRAU ALFERES 2º GRAU
30 Marcelo Escudeiro 00 ALFERES 2º GRAU -XX-
31 Marcelo Prosa 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
32 Marcos Antonio Borgis Pereira 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
33 Maria Cristina de Alburquerque 3,3 ALFERES 2º GRAU -XX-
34 Mauro Ramalho De Alcantara 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
35 Max Da Silva Pimenta 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
36 Paulo Cesar Carvalho 7,9 ALFERES 2º GRAU ALFERES 1º GRAU
37 Paulo Valentim Chiarelli 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
38 Pedro Luiz Da Silva 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
39 Regiane Martins Cassemiliano 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
40 Renato Corrêa Bicca 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
41 Ricardo Macari 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
42 Ricardo Rodrigues Lucca 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
43 Roberson Mauricio Caldeira Nunes 5,6 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
44 Rodrigo Nunes Bittencourt 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
45 Sandro Rinaldi Feliciano 6,5 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
46 Silvino De Souza 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
47 Ubiratan De Campos 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
48 Victor Monteiro De Assis 7,3 ALFERES 3º GRAU ALFERES 2º GRAU
49 Viviane Tavares Memória Lopes 00 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
50 Wanderson Gonçalves 3,7 ALFERES 3º GRAU -XX-
         

 

DIVISÃO ACADÊMICA
FEDERAÇÃO DA FROTA ESTELAR DE SÃO PAULO