PROVA DE PROMOÇÃO PARA ALFERES

RESULTADO FINAL - NOVEMBRO/2002

 

 

CANDIDATO

NOTA

POSTO ATUAL

APROVADOS
         
01 Ariana Barbosa 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

02 Ariel Nogueira Vovchenco 9,50

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU
03 Bruno Roberto Nepomuceno Matheus 9,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

04 Carlos Alberto Tesch 10,00

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

05 Eduardo Tadeu Gomes 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

06 Elisângela Liberalino De Melo 9,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

07 Ezequiel Sanches De Almeida 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

08 Fábio Aparecido Doll de Moraes 6,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

09 Francisco Marigo 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

10 Jose Aguiar Netto 7,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

11 Jose Antonio Pinotti 9,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

12 José Marcos Ruga Caslini 6,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

13 Joselisa Péres Queiroz De Paiva 6,50

ALFERES 2º GRAU

-XX-

14 Leonardo Brito 6,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

15 Luiz Carlos Da Silva Santos 6,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

16 Luiz Erivelto De Oliveira Junior 9,00

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

17 Maria José De Melo Prado 5,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

18 Mauro Carlos De Almeida 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

19 Mauro De Sousa Cordeiro 6,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

20 Moacir Gaboni Junior 8,00

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

21 Nelson Minami 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

22 Paulo Segalla 5,50

ALFERES 2º GRAU

-XX-

23 Percy Ramos De Oliveira 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

24 Petrus Henrique Ribeiro Dos Anjos 9,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

25 Regiane Martins Cassemiliano 8,00

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

26 Roberto Tadeu Campos 9,50

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

27 Roberto Tersano 10,00

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

28 Rodrigo Pereira De Campos Severi 8,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

29 Samir Semer Fabiano 10,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

30 Ulisses Graminhani De Andrade 9,50

ALFERES 2º GRAU

ALFERES 1º GRAU

31 Valter Brait Filho 9,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

32 Viviane Bertoletti 7,50

ALFERES 3º GRAU

ALFERES 2º GRAU

33 Vladimir Elias Do Nascimento Assef 4,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

34 Wilton Sérgio Bacalá Júnior 6,00

ALFERES 3º GRAU

-XX-

         

 

DIVISÃO ACADÊMICA
FEDERAÇÃO DA FROTA ESTELAR DE SÃO PAULO