PROVA DE PROMOÇÃO PARA ALFERES

RESULTADO FINAL - DEZEMBRO/1999


CANDIDATO

TOTAL

APROVADOS

       

1

Alexandre F. Manzano

72

Alferes 2º Grau

2

Alberto Ferreira Alves Neto

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

3

Alexandro Ferreira Alves

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

4

André Luis Perdomo Moreno

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

5

Andrea M. Chiarioni Limieri

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

6

Carlo Bellantuono

46,5

46,5

7

Carlos Andre Frazatto

87

Alferes 2º Grau

8

Carlos Eduardo Meine Morais

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

9

César Augusto Bini

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

10

Cesar Cerazori

77,5

Alferes 2º Grau

11

Chantal M. Gonzaga

65,5

65,5

12

Clóvis Nunes

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

13

Davidson Gil

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

14

Denise Aparecida Gomes Bozoli

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

15

Denise Guilger

44,5

44,5

16

Diego Diniz

61,5

61,5

17

Douglas Richter

77

Alferes 2º Grau

18

Elber Viana De Araujo

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

19

Emanuela Palomino

72

Alferes 2º Grau

20

Emersom De Melo

80,5

Alferes 2º Grau

21

Ennaira Vaz

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

22

Fabiano De Jesus Rustice

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

23

Fabio Deitos

90

Alferes 2º Grau

24

Fausto Gondo

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

25

Felipe Pereira Anderson

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

26

Fernando José Leite Da Costa

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

27

Filiphe Zucchi

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

28

Fillipo Fasciana

73,5

Alferes 2º Grau

29

Flavio Carmo

65,5

65,5

30

Geth Dutra Borati

60,5

60,5

31

Ian Sanchez Moroni

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

32

Ivana Maria Peixoto

75,5

Alferes 2º Grau

33

Ives Solano Araujo

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

34

José Aparecido Samuel

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

35

José Geraldo De S. G. E Silva

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

36

Júlio Frederico Voese

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

37

Luiz Cesar Granato Junior

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

38

Luiz Erivelto De Oliveira Jr.

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

39

Marcelo Escudeiro

82,5

Alferes 2º Grau

40

Marcelo Luis Barbosa

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

41

Marcos Antonio Borges Pereira

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

42

Maria C. Albuquerque

75,5

Alferes 2º Grau

43

Mauricio Simioni

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

44

Paulo Carvalho

27,5

27,5

45

Paulo Hage

69

69

46

Paulo Passos Filho

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

47

Paulo Valentim Chiarelli

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

48

Pedro Luiz Da Silva

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

49

Regiane Cassemiliano

27,5

27,5

50

Reinaldo Pintoni Sedano

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

51

Renato Moura

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

52

Renato Naville Watanabe

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

53

Renato Somera

29

29

54

Ricardo Minnitti

64

64

55

Ricardo Lucca

48,5

48,5

56

Rodrigo Alexandre Gomes

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

57

Romulo Pereira Cabral

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

58

Rosana Castro

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

59

Rui Nelson

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

60

Silvino De Souza

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

61

Susana Mayumi Uehara

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

62

Tiago Muhlethaler De Souza

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

63

Victor Alves De Almeida Veiga

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

64

Waldiner Rabatski Limieri

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

65

Wanderson Gonçalves

0

PROVA NÃO FEITA

66

Wilson Elias

55

54 P/Atraso

       

 

DIVISÃO ACADÊMICA
FEDERAÇÃO DA FROTA ESTELAR DE SÃO PAULO